Girls 1600 Meter Run (2019)

Main Event

place

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

Undercard

Place

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

Name

Katrina Schlenker

Roisin Willis

Ava Parekh

Campbell Peterson

Samantha Poglitsch

Erin Reidy

Brooke Stromsland

Katherine Olsen

Ella Behrens

Kailey Fox

Isabelle Christiansen

Marianne Mihas

Sarah May

Aly Negovetich

Helena Kleronomos

Taylor Frommer

 

Name

Alyssa Norris

Kennedy Warden

Brielle Rochester

Allison Drage

Molly Fitzpatrick

Audrey Ginsberg

Kate Dickman

Marta Kogucki

Abby Korak

Rebecca Corbett

Olivia Rosenstein

Julia O’Grady

Becky Versaskas

Josphine Welin

Mia Giafrancesco

Souleya Ibrahim

Lauren Pansegrau

Alyssa McPike

Paige Arseneau

Maggie Abbs

Rebecca Diddia

Fran Hendrickson

Emily Eberhart

Juliana Stogsdill

Amelia McLain

Mackenzie Brownrigg

Sam Moreno

Nicole Greyer

Kaitlyn Nenninger

Jenna Schifferer

Julia Dames

Emma Wakefield

Sydney Partyka

Emma Skinner

Mariam Silmane

Maddie Miller

Kathryn Cichon

Sarah Kulkarni

Violet Harper

Natalia Martino

Teagan Beckley

Taylor Wagner

Kendall Roberts

Kayla Zimmer

Grace Belson

Liz Lechowicz

Katie Fredian

Sophia McNerney

School

Batavia

Stevens Point, WI

Latin

Naperville North

Wheaton Warrenville South

Downers Grove South

Lakes

DeKalb

Whitney Young

Yorkville

Oswego

Latin

York

Grant

Yorkville

Hononegah

 

School

Barrington

Downers Grove South

Libertyville

Cary Grove

Barrington

Prospect

Lyons Township

Lyons Townhip

Edwardsville

Oswego

Urbana

Prospect

Downers Grove South

Oak Park River Forest

Batavia

Mather

Middleton, WI

Monticello

Pekin

Lyons Township

Downers Grove South

St. Thomas More

Yorkville

Plainfield North

Benton

LincolnWay Central

Yorkville

Yorkville

Wheaton Warrenville South

Batavia

Minooka

Vernon Hills

Taft

Morton

Lake Park

Edwardsville

Minooka

Wheaton Warrenville South

Oak Park River Forest

Yorkville

Hersey

Hinsdale Central

Stevenson

Naperville Central

Stevens Point, WI

Palatine

Hersey

Downers Grove South

Performance

4:51.36

4:53.26

4:53.75

5:54.46

4:54.81

4:56.87

4:57.30

4:57.41

5:00.61

5:00.78

5:01.21

5:03.40

5:03.80

5:04.77

5:06.02

5:07.89

 

Performance

4:59.88

5:00.07

5:01.90

5:02.15

5:02.74

5:04.26

5:04.88

5:05.23

5:06.17

5:06.77

5:06.88

5:07.00

5:07.91

5:08.48

5:08.52

5:08.77

5:09.58

5:09.59

5:10.11

5:10.26

5:10.52

5:10.63

5:10.92

5:11.91

5:12.64

5:12.78

5:13.00

5:13.31

5:13.88

5:15.00

5:15.60

5:15.79

5:17.06

5:18.20

5:18.65

5:19.28

5:20.19

5:21.15

5:24.25

5:24.82

5:25.52

5:25.74

5:26.45

5:27.50

5:28.97

5:34.32

5:36.89

7:04.36